Scoreboard |
Revenant
05/07
lajtbitexe
0
Revenant
02:01
ADEPTS
0
ADEPTS
02:01
L&G
0
PEPSILON
01:02
YUYIETTE
0
Kedusex
02:01
H4 Zoo
0
CLEAR
11:13
H4 Zoo
0
YUYIETTE
02:01
RAIMON
0
YUYIETTE
13:01
Aigripeek
0
Wature
11:13
CLEAR
0
KCDQ
07:13
Aigripeek
0
RAIMON
01:02
PEPSILON
0
2kbaguette
03:13
CLEAR
0
NeWay
05:13
Wature
0
H4 Zoo
00:02
Kedusex
0
Kedusex
02:00
Wature
0
H4 Zoo
02:00
CLEAR
0
YUYIETTE
01:02
Wature
0
Kedusex
02:00
2kbaguette
0
Forum |
Listes des matchs de podi |
Résultats | Competition | Date | Status | |||
ENCE 00 - 02 Falcons | ESL Challenger Jonköping | 2024-06-16 13:15:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Complexity 10 - 13 ENCE | ESL Challenger Jonköping | 2024-06-14 17:30:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ENCE 07 - 13 Heroic | YaLLa Compass | 2024-06-06 19:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ENCE 03 - 13 Astralis | YaLLa Compass | 2024-06-06 13:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Sashi 04 - 13 ENCE | YaLLa Compass | 2024-06-05 19:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ENCE 07 - 13 The MongolZ | YaLLa Compass | 2024-06-05 17:15:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Ninjas in Pyjamas 13 - 06 ENCE | YaLLa Compass | 2024-06-05 13:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ENCE 11 - 13 DMS | RES European Masters | 2024-06-01 20:05:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ENCE 25 - 23 KOI | RES European Masters | 2024-06-01 17:40:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ENCE 07 - 13 DMS | RES European Masters | 2024-06-01 14:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ENCE Academy 00 - 02 ALTERNATE aTTaX | European Pro League | 2024-04-22 12:30:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
SINNERS 01 - 02 ENCE Academy | European Pro League | 2024-04-20 14:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
MOUZ NXT 02 - 00 ENCE Academy | European Pro League | 2024-04-18 12:30:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Rebels 02 - 01 ex-Sprout | ESL Challenger League | 2024-03-28 18:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ex-Sprout 00 - 02 Aurora | ESL Challenger League | 2024-03-22 18:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Sprout 00 - 02 B8 | Skyesports | 2024-03-19 12:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ENCE Academy 00 - 02 Astralis Talent | United21 | 2024-03-08 13:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ENCE Academy 01 - 00 Permitta | United21 | 2024-03-06 13:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 00 - 02 Natus Vincere Junior | United21 | 2024-03-06 10:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ENCE Academy 01 - 02 NOM eSports | United21 | 2024-03-04 13:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
CYBERSHOKE Esports 02 - 00 ENCE Academy | LEON x TEAMPLAY | 2023-10-30 17:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ENCE Academy 01 - 02 Zero Tenacity | CCT East Europe | 2023-10-04 17:20:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
HOTU 01 - 02 ENCE Academy | CCT East Europe | 2023-10-04 11:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
MOUZ NXT 02 - 00 ENCE Academy | CCT East Europe | 2023-10-03 14:30:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Arcadia Esports 16 - 02 ENCE Academy | ESL Challenger Katowice | 2023-05-03 21:10:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
HEET 02 - 00 ENCE Academy | Elisa Invitational | 2023-03-21 11:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ENCE Academy 01 - 02 Dripmen | CCT | 2023-01-26 11:30:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Mixfits 02 - 00 ENCE Academy | CCT | 2023-01-25 11:30:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ENCE Academy 01 - 02 For The Win Esports | Forward Cup | 2023-01-11 16:00:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
GenOne 19 - 16 ENCE Academy | Thunderpick | 2022-12-04 20:30:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ALTERNATE aTTaX 02 - 01 ex-Sprout | ESL Challenger League | Fini | Plus de détails | |||
Made in Brazil 06 - 13 ENCE | ESL Challenger Jonköping | Fini | Plus de détails | |||
32 Matchs |