Scoreboard |
2kbaguette
10:00
CLEAR
0
NeWay
10:00
Wature
0
H4 Zoo
10:00
Kedusex
0
Kedusex
02:00
Wature
0
H4 Zoo
02:00
CLEAR
0
YUYIETTE
01:02
Wature
0
Kedusex
02:00
2kbaguette
0
CLEAR
02:01
FXNation
0
H4 Zoo
02:00
NeWay
0
Johnny
02:01
Revenant
1
Revenant
02:00
777
0
lajtbitexe
00:02
Revenant
0
Revenant
00:02
Johnny
0
Johnny
02:01
ADEPTS
0
Heimo
01:02
Revenant
0
Revenant
02:00
Project G
0
Verdant
02:00
Monte Gen
0
EXO Clan
00:02
Revenant
0
Forum |
Liste des matchs |
Résultats | Competition | Date | Etat | |||
Verdant 00 - 02 Aurora Young Blud | CCT Europe | 14/06/2024 20:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Gaimin Gladiators 00 - 02 GUN5 | CCT Europe | 14/06/2024 19:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Nemiga 02 - 00 System5 | ESL Challenger League | 14/06/2024 19:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
RUBY 00 - 02 Zero Tenacity | ESL Challenger League | 14/06/2024 19:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
FAVBET 01 - 02 ARCRED | ESL Challenger League | 14/06/2024 19:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
EYEBALLERS 02 - 01 9INE | ESL Challenger League | 14/06/2024 19:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Made in Brazil 02 - 00 Alliance | ESL Challenger Jonköping | 14/06/2024 19:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
paiN 13 - 08 BESTIA | FiReLEAGUE | 14/06/2024 19:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Complexity 10 - 13 ENCE | ESL Challenger Jonköping | 14/06/2024 17:30 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
FaZe Clan 01 - 02 Vitality | BLAST Premier | 14/06/2024 17:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
GamerLegion 02 - 00 Endpoint | Regional Clash Arena | 14/06/2024 17:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Enterprise 00 - 02 9INE Academy | United21 | 14/06/2024 16:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
BIG 02 - 01 Space | CCT Europe | 14/06/2024 16:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
The MongolZ 10 - 13 Aurora | ESL Challenger Jonköping | 14/06/2024 16:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
3DMAX 02 - 01 Sashi | Skyesports | 14/06/2024 14:30 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
5W Gaming 02 - 00 Dynamo Eclot | Regional Clash Arena | 14/06/2024 14:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Revenant Esports 02 - 01 Astralis Talent | CCT Europe | 14/06/2024 14:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Complexity 13 - 02 Alliance | ESL Challenger Jonköping | 14/06/2024 13:10 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
EXO Clan 02 - 00 Team UNiTY | United21 | 14/06/2024 13:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
PARIVISION 00 - 02 Permitta | CCT Europe | 14/06/2024 13:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Monte 01 - 02 BLEED | Skyesports | 14/06/2024 12:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
Falcons 14 - 16 Aurora | ESL Challenger Jonköping | 14/06/2024 11:25 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
ROSOMAHA 01 - 02 XI Esport | European Pro League | 14/06/2024 10:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
kONO.ECF 02 - 01 Verdant | United21 | 14/06/2024 10:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
3DMAX 02 - 01 Passion UA | CCT Europe | 14/06/2024 10:00 | Fini | Plus de détails | ||
59349 Matchs < Précédent 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Suivant > |